2013

FYNS STÆRKESTE MAND – DSM KVALIFIKATION

1. Michael Dahlgaard Rasmussen – 36,5 point
2. Thomas Andersen – 32 point – FSM U105 kg
3. Mads Erenskjold – 30 point
4. Thomas Høeg – 29 point
5. Ralf Jakobsen – 27 point – FSM Masters
6. Brian Møller Larsen – 26,5 point – FSM U90kg
7. Patrick Christensen – 18,5 point
8. Daniel Brix – 14,5 point
9. Frank O. Jensen – 11 point

Stævnet kan ses i følgende video

JYLLANDS STÆRKESTE MAND – DSM KVALIFIKATION

1. Thomas Kær – 53 point
2. Torben Sørensen – 47,5 point – JSM Masters
3. Henrik W. Madsen – 42,5 point
4. Ralf Jakobsen – 41 point
5. Kasper Myren Riis – 39 point – JSM U105 kg
6. Thomas Høeg – 30,5 point
7. Leif Stjerne Thomsen – 26,5 point
8. Runi Hansen – 25 point
9. Brian Larsen – 13 point
10. Marcin Szuba – 13 point

DANMARKS STÆRKESTE MAND

1. Nicolai Hansen
2. Mikkel Leicht
3. Mads Erenskjold
4. Henrik W. Madsen
5. Thomas Kær
6. Torben Sørensen – DSM Masters
7. Thomas Andersen – DSM U105 kg
8. Thomas Høeg
9. Kasper Myren Riis
10. Brian Møller Larsen – DSM U90kg
11. Daniel Brix
12. Michael Dahlgaard Rasmussen

GIANTS LIVE – NORDIC CHAMPIONSHIP – WSM KVALIFIKATION

1. Johannes Arsjo – 52,5 point SWE
2. Ole Martin Hansen – 40 point NOR
3. Juha Matti-Jarvi – 32,5 point FIN
4. Nicolai Hansen – 32,5 point DEN
5. Sebastian Davidson – 31,5 point SWE
6. Lloyd Renalds – 30 point ENG
7. Øvynd Rein – 29,5 point NOR
7. Pall Logaon – 29,5 point ISL
9. Bjørn Andre Solvang – 29 point NOR
10. David Nystrøm – 22 point SWE

Stævnet kan ses i følgende video

US WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U105kg FINLAND

1. Valdas Kazakevicius GB
2. Janne Hartikainen FIN
3. Harri Peltomaa FIN
4. John Marsden GB
5. Paavo Paaso FIN
6. James Clayton GB
7. Jørgen Augland NOR
8. Jon-Einar Haugeland NOR
9. Frikkie Page SA
10. Antanas Ziurauskis LIT
11. John Pasanen SWE
12. Thomas Andersen DEN
13. Anthony Griffits GB
14. Andreas Parsson SWE
15. Topias Reinkainen FIN
16. Arturas Urbannavicius LIT
17. Juha Keskinen FIN
18. Julian Drey FRA
19. Morten Aamodt NOR
20. Christian Thie GER
21. Brornar Kvernstuen NOR
22. Amiran Dogonadze GEO
23. Whillie White SA
24. John Rutgard GER
25. Gerhard Taaljard SA
26. Kasper Myren Riis DEN

GRANIT ØENS HERKULES – BORNHOLM GRANDPRIX

1. Nicolai Hansen
2. Mikkel Leicht
3. Thomas Kær
4. Thomas Andersen
5. Patrick Christensen
6. Brian Møller Larsen
7. Daniel Brix
8. Henrik W. Madsen